Darley Moor September Sprint Duathlon
18 Sep 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
Race No
Pos
Time
Name
Name
Club
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Share
Run1
T1
Cycle
T2
Run2
3003
1
1
00:54:10
MATTHEW BARNES
MATTHEW BARNES #3003
Male M45-49
TOTAL TRI TRAINING
Male
1
M45-49
1
00:16:07
00:00:43
00:28:18
00:00:31
00:08:29
3059
2
2
00:54:52
MARK WEATHERSBY
MARK WEATHERSBY #3059
Male M40-44
WVTRI
Male
2
M40-44
1
00:16:52
00:00:25
00:28:13
00:00:32
00:08:47
3012
3
3
00:55:41
DAVID CRAWFORD
DAVID CRAWFORD #3012
Male M35-39
PURE ENDURANCE TRIATHLETES
Male
3
M35-39
1
00:16:20
00:00:28
00:29:33
00:00:34
00:08:44
3023
4
4
00:56:35
EDGARS FRIDENSTEINS AL BRIDINS
EDGARS FRIDENSTEINS AL BRIDINS #3023
Male M35-39
Male
4
M35-39
2
00:17:34
00:00:28
00:28:43
00:00:39
00:09:09
3050
5
5
00:57:04
SANTOSH RAI
SANTOSH RAI #3050
Male M40-44
NEPAL RUN CLUB
Male
5
M40-44
2
00:17:38
00:00:38
00:29:37
00:00:42
00:08:27
3022
6
6
00:57:06
ALEX FRANKLIN
ALEX FRANKLIN #3022
Male MU20
Male
6
MU20
1
00:16:23
00:00:51
00:30:23
00:01:02
00:08:27
3063
7
7
00:57:13
ROBERT WHITE
ROBERT WHITE #3063
Male M45-49
Male
7
M45-49
2
00:17:10
00:00:24
00:30:11
00:00:27
00:08:59
1043
8
8
00:57:27
ANDREW STOKES
ANDREW STOKES #1043
Male M55-59
HIGH PEAK TRIATHLON CLUB
Male
8
M55-59
1
00:18:48
00:00:38
00:27:41
00:00:37
00:09:41
3031
9
9
00:57:38
GEORGE INNES
GEORGE INNES #3031
Male M25-29
ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
Male
9
M25-29
1
00:18:38
00:00:27
00:28:50
00:00:28
00:09:13
3058
10
10
00:57:43
DANIEL WARD
DANIEL WARD #3058
Male M30-34
ICARUS
Male
10
M30-34
1
00:19:57
00:00:30
00:27:03
00:00:33
00:09:38
1016
11
11
00:57:48
KEV DAWSON
KEV DAWSON #1016
Male M50-54
RTD-JSSHACK RT
Male
11
M50-54
1
00:19:26
00:00:52
00:26:47
00:00:40
00:10:00
3042
12
12
00:58:01
JOHN ODELL
JOHN ODELL #3042
Male M40-44
NOTTINGHAM CLARION
Male
12
M40-44
3
00:17:54
00:00:28
00:29:21
00:00:33
00:09:43
3007
13
13
00:58:19
BENJAMIN BRERETON
BENJAMIN BRERETON #3007
Male M25-29
Male
13
M25-29
2
00:16:16
00:00:45
00:31:20
00:00:39
00:09:17
3027
14
14
00:58:35
OLIVER GRIFFIN
OLIVER GRIFFIN #3027
Male M40-44
Male
14
M40-44
4
00:17:14
00:00:30
00:31:35
00:00:33
00:08:41
3061
15
15
00:58:50
JOSHUA WESTON
JOSHUA WESTON #3061
Male MU20
SWANS TRI CLUB
Male
15
MU20
2
00:16:25
00:00:21
00:32:33
00:00:28
00:09:00
3014
16
16
00:58:54
JASON CUTLER
JASON CUTLER #3014
Male M45-49
Male
16
M45-49
3
00:17:33
00:00:32
00:30:57
00:00:34
00:09:16
3019
17
17
00:58:56
IAN ELSBY
IAN ELSBY #3019
Male M40-44
KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB
Male
17
M40-44
5
00:18:02
00:00:32
00:30:34
00:00:26
00:09:19
3013
18
18
00:58:56
ROSS CROMBIE
ROSS CROMBIE #3013
Male M45-49
GRANGEMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB
Male
18
M45-49
4
00:17:31
00:00:38
00:31:11
00:00:39
00:08:54
3029
19
19
00:59:15
DAVID HUMPHREYS
DAVID HUMPHREYS #3029
Male M30-34
Male
19
M30-34
2
00:17:38
00:00:46
00:30:15
00:00:43
00:09:50
3044
20
20
00:59:20
DANIEL OWENS
DANIEL OWENS #3044
Male M30-34
NORTH ENDURANCE
Male
20
M30-34
3
00:18:10
00:00:33
00:30:43
00:00:36
00:09:16
3053
21
21
00:59:30
GARETH RUSSELL
GARETH RUSSELL #3053
Male M45-49
HUMBER TRIATHLETES
Male
21
M45-49
5
00:18:03
00:00:38
00:30:49
00:00:28
00:09:30
3038
22
22
00:59:48
DAVID MOLE
DAVID MOLE #3038
Male M45-49
HALESOWEN TRI
Male
22
M45-49
6
00:19:01
00:00:28
00:29:53
00:00:34
00:09:50
1034
23
23
00:59:51
IAIN MCINNES
IAIN MCINNES #1034
Male M50-54
GOODE2TRI
Male
23
M50-54
2
00:19:19
00:00:40
00:29:26
00:00:46
00:09:39
3005
24
24
00:59:53
JOE BRADSTOCK
JOE BRADSTOCK #3005
Male M20-24
THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES
Male
24
M20-24
1
00:18:30
00:00:34
00:30:37
00:00:33
00:09:38
1051
25
25
01:00:03
MIKE WHEELER
MIKE WHEELER #1051
Male M50-54
COVENTRY TRIATHLETES
Male
25
M50-54
3
00:19:21
00:00:29
00:29:43
00:00:32
00:09:56
2050
26
26
01:00:11
FRANCES OWEN
FRANCES OWEN #2050
Female F30-34
WRECSAM TRI CLUB
Female
1
F30-34
1
00:20:31
00:00:55
00:28:02
00:00:47
00:09:54
3056
27
27
01:00:17
LIAM TUPLING
LIAM TUPLING #3056
Male MU20
Male
26
MU20
3
00:19:04
00:00:27
00:30:57
00:00:32
00:09:16
1004
28
28
01:00:25
PETER BLACKWELL
PETER BLACKWELL #1004
Male M50-54
BRAT
Male
27
M50-54
4
00:18:15
00:00:42
00:30:59
00:00:47
00:09:41
3035
29
29
01:00:31
JAMES MCKENNA
JAMES MCKENNA #3035
Male M45-49
Male
28
M45-49
7
00:17:17
00:00:32
00:32:37
00:00:35
00:09:27
3064
30
30
01:00:59
DAVID YARNALL
DAVID YARNALL #3064
Male M40-44
Male
29
M40-44
6
00:17:52
00:00:38
00:32:20
00:00:37
00:09:30
3016
31
31
01:01:04
AARON DAWSON
AARON DAWSON #3016
Male M35-39
OFF THAT COUCH FITNESS
Male
30
M35-39
3
00:18:19
00:00:40
00:31:32
00:00:39
00:09:52
2039
32
32
01:01:04
LUCY MARLAND
LUCY MARLAND #2039
Female F35-39
RHONDDA TRIATHLON CLUB
Female
2
F35-39
1
00:17:10
00:00:40
00:33:34
00:00:49
00:08:50
3037
33
33
01:01:07
CHRIS MILLS
CHRIS MILLS #3037
Male M35-39
Male
31
M35-39
4
00:19:38
00:00:33
00:30:12
00:00:36
00:10:06
3036
34
34
01:01:36
LIAM MEGGITT
LIAM MEGGITT #3036
Male M40-44
TEAM MANVERS
Male
32
M40-44
7
00:18:39
00:00:56
00:31:31
00:00:37
00:09:50
3032
35
35
01:01:45
LOUIS JONES
LOUIS JONES #3032
Male M30-34
CHELTENHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
Male
33
M30-34
4
00:18:01
00:00:44
00:32:55
00:00:34
00:09:29
3057
36
36
01:01:55
LEWIS TURNER
LEWIS TURNER #3057
Male M20-24
MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
Male
34
M20-24
2
00:18:19
00:00:26
00:32:28
00:00:41
00:09:58
3018
37
37
01:02:08
DARREN DRYSDALE
DARREN DRYSDALE #3018
Male M45-49
ABINGDON VALE TRI
Male
35
M45-49
8
00:20:48
00:00:37
00:28:46
00:00:41
00:11:15
3025
38
38
01:02:22
ANDREW GLEDHILL
ANDREW GLEDHILL #3025
Male M30-34
ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB
Male
36
M30-34
5
00:17:17
00:00:36
00:33:42
00:00:52
00:09:53
2049
39
39
01:02:29
TAMINA OLIVER
TAMINA OLIVER #2049
Female F45-49
Female
3
F45-49
1
00:19:31
00:00:44
00:31:31
00:00:43
00:09:58
3039
40
40
01:02:34
STEPHEN MULLIGAN
STEPHEN MULLIGAN #3039
Male M35-39
Male
37
M35-39
5
00:18:40
00:00:28
00:31:12
00:00:31
00:11:41
3028
41
41
01:02:54
ADAM HINDS
ADAM HINDS #3028
Male M40-44
Male
38
M40-44
8
00:17:50
00:00:41
00:34:28
00:00:34
00:09:19
3017
42
42
01:02:58
BEN DELLICOMPAGNI
BEN DELLICOMPAGNI #3017
Male M45-49
STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
Male
39
M45-49
9
00:19:45
00:00:39
00:31:25
00:00:38
00:10:29
2007
43
43
01:03:10
GEORGINA CLARKE
GEORGINA CLARKE #2007
Female FU20
BODMIN DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUB
Female
4
FU20
1
00:18:52
00:00:22
00:33:47
00:00:27
00:09:40
3009
44
44
01:03:21
THOMAS CAFFERKEY
THOMAS CAFFERKEY #3009
Male M30-34
Male
40
M30-34
6
00:18:27
00:00:59
00:32:47
00:00:48
00:10:18
3026
45
45
01:03:28
MATTHEW GOODWIN
MATTHEW GOODWIN #3026
Male M35-39
OFF THAT COUCH FITNESS
Male
41
M35-39
6
00:20:00
00:00:49
00:31:02
00:00:43
00:10:51
3020
46
46
01:03:36
JAMES ERSKINE
JAMES ERSKINE #3020
Male M35-39
Male
42
M35-39
7
00:19:39
00:00:48
00:31:30
00:00:46
00:10:50
1029
47
47
01:03:40
DAVID I'ANSON
DAVID I'ANSON #1029
Male M60-64
T3 TADCASTER TRIATHLON TEAM
Male
43
M60-64
1
00:19:04
00:00:42
00:33:04
00:00:38
00:10:10
2035
48
48
01:03:42
LOUISE KELLY
LOUISE KELLY #2035
Female F35-39
TFN TRI CLUB
Female
5
F35-39
2
00:19:14
00:00:37
00:32:41
00:00:49
00:10:20
3046
49
49
01:03:56
JON PARTON
JON PARTON #3046
Male M45-49
Male
44
M45-49
10
00:19:32
00:00:33
00:32:44
00:00:33
00:10:32
1010
50
50
01:04:04
ROBERT COGINGS
ROBERT COGINGS #1010
Male M50-54
DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB
Male
45
M50-54
5
00:19:10
00:00:44
00:33:10
00:00:39
00:10:19
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
© 2023